23.3. – 18.4.2024
MIIA PERHOVAARA
23.3. – 18.4.2024
MIIA PERHOVAARA
17.2. – 28.2.2024
Janne Eloranta, Kaija Ikäheimo, Valentina Näsi, Sirkka Palonen,
Anne-Mari Pasanen, Veli-Antti Rautiola, Marja Rosti,
Tuuli Somma, Ritva Viitiö
3.2. – 15.2.2024
Erja Honkanen, Riitta Hurme, Liisa Knuuti, Rauno O. Manninen,
Aila Paananen, Pirkko Pappila, Essi Pitkänen, Auli-Maritta Ruuskanen,
Asta Vehviläinen
20.1. – 1.2.2024
Emma Ahonen, Carita Laukkonen, Sanna Little, Nina Lostedt,
Maaria Märkälä, Susanna Rauhala, Marie-Elisabeth Tiitinen, Emmi Vuorinen
3.1. – 18.1.2024
Anne Kimiläinen, Anna-Leena Kinnunen, Marika Kinnunen, Eeva Koponen,
Marileea Järnefelt, Piia Keränen, Carita Rantamäki, Jani Rättyä,
Silja S.
9.12. – 22.12.2023
Asta Caplan, Susanna Eskola, Anna Mikaela Jaanti, Ulla Kihlman,
Kristiina Nikkola, Aulikki Nukala, Eeva Saunio, Marjo-Riikka Stenius,
Veera Tamminen
4.11. – 16.11.2023
Kati Arjanmaa, Eeva Halme, Katariina Matsinen, Sisko Määttä
Hanna Paltaani, Vilma Panula, Kai O. Salo, Henri Timperi,
Susanna Vallius
14.10. – 2.11.2023
Tarja-Riitta Blauberg, Elisa Friman, Hanna Kallio, Siiri Korhonen,
Marja-Leena Latostenmaa, Eeva Lindholm, Satu Peltosaari-Lahtinen,
Johanna Peura, Anna Rauhala, Päivi Saaristo, Tarja Seewald
23.9. – 12.10.2023
Anna-Riitta Koivisto, Viivi Lehto, Minna Liikanen, Tiina Lindholm,
Jenna Myllykoski, Hanna Nieminen, Jonna Saariniemi, Siina Siuvo
12.8. – 31.8.2023
22.7. – 10.8.2023
Annika Aro, Marjaleena Erkkilä, Kukka-Maaria Jaatinen, Pirjo Kaskisola,
Ina Kuula, Miretta Männistö, Satu Tanninen, Arja Valkonen-Goldblatt
1.7. – 20.7.2023
Johanna Ekola, Ville Heimala, Minna Hiidensaari, Miia Ikimeri,
Riitta Kilpi, Merja Pohjonen, Päivi Reiman, Pia Saari
10.6. – 29.6.2023
Anne Kärkkäinen, Heli Lehti, Seija Liuhto, Svetlana Miettinen,
Tiina Nykyri, Leena Seppälä, Mikael Thune, Heli Väisänen, Kirsi Väätäinen
20.5. – 8.6.2023
Eeva Forsström, Satu Idström-Clavert, Saara Korppi, Katri Linnaluoma,
Ninni Pehkonen, Anna Saarikivi, Johanna Väisänen
22.4. – 11.5.2023
Taru Aromäki, Lilia Fedorova, Marja Helo-Auer, Alma Jantunen,
Hanna Maarit Jauhiainen, Hanna Kekäläinen, Ritva Niemelä,
Kaisa Palonen, Eva-Riitta Pesonen, Paula Ruuttunen,
Seija Maria Sairanen, Regina Siira, Janette Sirén, Eeva Sjöberg,
Katja Sorvari, Tarja Uschanow
25.3. – 20.4.2023
Hannu Anttila, Tarja Bruun-Järvenpää, Minna Heiskanen, Elina Jounela,
Maria Kalakivi, Miia Kettunen, Pia Kianne, Tuulikki Korhonen,
Nina Kuujärvi, Päivi Mansikka-aho, Lotta Sahrqvist, Jonna Perkola,
TuaTee, Pirre Toikkanen, Eeva Valkeisenmäki, Kaisa Vanhala, Marjo Yli-Antola
4.3. – 23.3.2023
Harry Berg, Ulla Hirvonen-Kiviharju, Touko Helenius, Pia Hovi,
Merja-Riitta Hämäläinen, Esa Ilmolahti, Minna Kanerva,
Riikka Koo, Helena Kääriäinen, Erja Levikari, Jasmiina Makkonen,
Aino Nuotio, Maria Raunio, Jaana Sarpaniemi, Jenna Silander,
Leif Wikholm
11.2. – 2.3.2023
Ilkka Aho, Iris Eklund, Nea Hurme, Rasaliina Jänö, Tanya Koivisto,
Elina Laurinen, Anna-Leena Liljeström, Elina Melgin, Seija Nyyssönen,
Tarja Pudas-Jounila, Natalia Rantala, Minja Revonkorpi, Heli Rintamäki,
Katia Salo, Pirjo Tikkinen, Tuire Toivola
21.1. – 9.2.2023
Ira Grünfelder, Karoliina Humalajoki, Kati Koskinen, Riitta Lindström,
Kati Lujala, Nadja Mikkilä, Miia Noble, Liisa Rinne, Sonja Rissanen,
Simo Räsänen, Päivi Suomi, Maj-Lis Tanner, Aino Tiihonen,
Tiina Torkkeli, Maria Ulvinen, Reijo Viljanen, Linda Österåker
3.1. – 19.1.2023
Mira Alakotila, Aino Eeronheimo, Eira Eklund-Mikola, Eeva Heikkilä,
Krista Kontunen, Seija Liuhto, Kristiina Makkonen, Inari Metsä,
Taija Mäntylä, Taru-Taina Nora, Henrietta Pitkänen, Jani Rättyä,
Marja Saarikoski, Leila Selmo, Pekka Vallittu, Saana Vähä-Kouvola
26.11. – 21.12.2022
Hanne Bird, Asta Caplan, Susanna Eskola, Ari Hautamäki,
Jaana Heikkinen, Seija Honkanen, Pipa Hytinkoski, Tiina Kuusisto,
Marjut Liesmäki, Aulikki Nukala, Iina Paakki, Johanna Peura,
Eeva-Kaisa Puuskari, Pia Rydman, Susanna Seriola-Vesa, Mia Takolander
5.11. – 23.11.2022
Liisa Sieversen, Joonas Tunturi
29.10. – 24.11.2022
Ulla Bomanson, Eija Hietanen, Pia Hovi, Tuire Hämäläinen, Jenni Inberg,
Hanna-Leena Iskanius, Anna-Maija Junnila, Heidi Kallio, Päivyt Niemeläinen,
Kati Parvia, Sini Virkajärvi
8.10. – 27.10.2022 – Tila I
Heidi Heinonen, Margit Hirvonen, Eliina Hurtig, Leena Juvonen, Emilia Kopra,
Mimmi Pearlman, Auli Rantala, Katriina Ratilainen, Arja Sundqvist, Eve-Ly Villberg
15.10. – 3.11.2022 – Tila II
Essi Ehrnrooth, Mona Hoel, Jan Lappalainen, Maj-Lis Ronikonmäki, Pirkko Toivanen
17.9. – 6.10.2022
Anne Buljugin, Hannele Heinonen, Maija Helin-Åvall, Merja Hujo, Katri Linnaluoma,
Valentina Näsi, Anna-Maria Martikainen, Marika Tihula
24.9. – 13.10.2022
Marja, Mika ja Katri Tanninen
3.9. – 22.9.2022
Kaija Eerola, Kaija Ikäheimo, Robert Lappalainen, Juha Tikanoja
27.8. – 15.9.2022
Riitta Hurme, Sofie Jokinen, Anne Järvinen, Tiina Kolehmainen, Robert Lappalainen,
Kaisa Palonen, Leena Palmu, Katri Oikarinen, Terttu Saarto, Arja Valkonen-Goldblatt,
Nina Wiskari
6.8. – 25.8.2022
Lemmikki Louhimies, Marja Maljonen.
Veistokset: Raija Linja ja Aino Tiihonen
6.8. – 25.8.2022
Tarja Gallacher, Anna-Kaisa Hartikainen, Heidi Krogerus, Saila Kurenmaa, Heini Lies,
Henriikka Pöllänen, Pia Saari, Sauli Suomela, Mari Suso, Heta Toivanen,
Sirpa Ukkonen, Asta Vehviläinen